|
The complete NYS Senator list below (note local offices to determine if you are a constituent)
The complete NYS Assembly member list is below the Senator list Scroll down after the senate list or click here
To f
SENATORS:
Below is a list of all NYS Assembly members (note local offices to see if you are a constituent.
LOB 839 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-3053
6604 17 Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11204 / 718-236-1764 / Fax:718-234-0986 6605 Fort Hamilton Parkway / Brooklyn, NY 11219 / 718-232-9565 / Fax:718-837-2526
Thomas J.
Abinanti - District 92
LOB 744 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5753
303 South Broadway / Suite 229 / Tarrytown, NY 10591 / 914-631-1605 / Fax:914-631-1609
Carmen E.
Arroyo - District 84
LOB 734 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5402
384 East 149 Street, Suite 301 / Bronx, NY 10455 / 718-292-2901
Assembly District 113
- District 113
LOB 322 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5404
480 Broadway / Suite 212 / Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 / 518-584-5493 / Fax:518-584-5496
Assembly District 134
- District 134
LOB 525 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4664
2496 West Ridge Rd. / Rochester, NY 14626 / 585-225-4190
Assembly District 143
- District 143
LOB 327 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5921
2560 Walden Ave. / Suite 109 / Cheektowaga, NY 14225 / 716-686-0080
Assembly District 54
- District 54
LOB 921 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5821
840 Jamaica Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11208 / 718-235-5627 / Fax:718-235-5966
Assembly District 55
- District 55
LOB 540 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4466
467 Thomas S. Boyland St. / Brooklyn, NY 11212 / 718-498-8681
Assembly District 59
- District 59
538 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5211
2424 Ralph Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11234-5517 / 718-968-2770
Assembly District 60
- District 60
LOB 553 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5912
669 Vermont Street / Brooklyn , NY 11207 / 718-257-5824
Assembly District 77
- District 77
LOB 727 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5671
930 Grand Concourse / Suite 1E / Bronx, NY 10451 / 718-538-2000
Assembly District 79
- District 79
LOB 919 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5272
3215 Third Ave. / Bronx, NY 10451 / 718-589-6324
Assembly District 98
- District 98
Room 320 / Legislative Office Building / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5991
123 Rt. 94 South / Suite #2 / Warwick, NY 10990 / 845-544-7551 / Fax:845-544-7553
Jeffrion L.
Aubry - District 35
LOB 646 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4561
98-09 Northern Blvd. / Corona, NY 11368 / 718-457-3615
William A.
Barclay - District 120
LOB 521 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5841
200 North Second Street / Fulton, NY 13069 / 315-598-5185
Didi Barrett
- District 106
LOB 553 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5177 / Fax:518-455-5418
12 Raymond Ave. / Suite 105 / Poughkeepsie, NY 12603 / 845-454-1703 / Fax:845-454-2408 751 Warren St. / Hudson, NY 12534 / 518-828-1961 / Fax:518-828-5329
Michael
Benedetto - District 82
LOB 841 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5296
177 Dreiser Loop, Rm. 12 / Bronx, NY 10475 / 718-320-2220 3602 E. Tremont Ave. / Suite 201 / Bronx, NY 10465 / 718-892-2235
Ken
Blankenbush - District 117
LOB 322 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5797
40 Franklin Street / Suite 2 / Carthage, NY 13619 / 315-493-3909
Joseph Borelli
- District 62
Room 428 / Legislative Office Bldg. / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4495 /
Fax:518-455-4501
101 Tyrellan Avenue / Suite 200 / Staten Island, NY 10309 / 718-967-5194 / Fax:718-967-5282
Edward C.
Braunstein - District 26
LOB 557 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5425 / Fax:518-455-4648
213-33 39th Avenue / Suite 238 / Bayside, NY 11361 / 718-357-3588 / Fax:718-357-5947
James F.
Brennan - District 44
LOB 422 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5377
416 Seventh Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11215 / 718-788-7221 1414 Cortelyou Road / Brooklyn, NY 11226 / 718-940-0641
Anthony
Brindisi - District 119
LOB 538 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5454 / Fax:518-455-5928
207 Genesee Street / Rm 401 / Utica, NY 13501 / 315-732-1055 / Fax:315-732-1413
Harry B.
Bronson - District 138
LOB 502 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4527
840 University Avenue / Rochester, NY 14607 / 585-244-5255
Alec Brook-Krasny
- District 46
LOB 639 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4811
2823 West 12 Street / Suite 1F / Brooklyn, NY 11224 / 718-266-0267 8703 3rd Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11209 / 718-680-2845
David Buchwald
- District 93
LOB 326 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5397
125-131 East Main Street / Suite 204 / Mount Kisco, NY 10549 / 914-244-4450
Marc W. Butler
- District 118
LOB 525 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5393
33-41 E. Main Street / Johnstown, NY 12095 / 518-762-6486 235 North Prospect St. / Herkimer, NY 13350 / 315-866-1632
Kevin A. Cahill
- District 103
LOB 716 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4436
Governor Clinton Bldg. Suite G-4 / 1 Albany Ave / Kingston, NY 12401 / 845-338-9610
Karim Camara
- District 43
LOB 519 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5262
1216 Union Street / Brooklyn, NY 11225 / 718-771-3105
John D. Ceretto
- District 145
LOB 320 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5284
1700 Pine Ave. / Niagara Falls, NY 14301 / 716-282-6062
Barbara M.
Clark - District 33
LOB 547 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4711
97-01 Springfield Boulevard / Queens Village, NY 11429 / 718-479-2333
William Colton
- District 47
LOB 733 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5828
155 Kings Highway / Brooklyn, NY 11223 / 718-236-1598
Vivian E. Cook
- District 32
LOB 939 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4203
142-15 Rockaway Blvd / Jamaica, NY 11436 / 718-322-3975
Jane L. Corwin
- District 144
LOB 446 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4601
8180 Main Street / Clarence, NY 14221 / 716-839-4691
Marcos A.
Crespo - District 85
LOB 454 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5514
1163 Manor Avenue / Bronx, NY 10472 / 718-893-0202
Clifford W.
Crouch - District 122
LOB 450 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5741
1 Kattelville Road / Suite 1 / Binghamton, NY 13901 / 607-648-6080
Brian Curran
- District 21
LOB 318 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4656
108 Merrick Road / Lynbrook, NY 11563 / 516-561-8216
Michael Cusick
- District 63
LOB 724 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5526
1911 Richmond Avenue / Staten Island, NY 10314 / 718-370-1384
Steven
Cymbrowitz - District 45
LOB 627 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5214
1800 Sheepshead Bay Road / Brooklyn, NY 11235 / 718-743-4078
Maritza Davila
- District 53
LOB 631 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5537 / Fax:518-455-5789
249 Wilson Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11237 / 718-443-1205 / Fax:718-443-1424
Michael G.
DenDekker - District 34
LOB 331 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4545
75-35 31st Ave. / Suite 206B (2nd Floor) / East Elmhurst, NY 11370 / 718-457-0384 / Fax:718-335-8254
Jeffrey
Dinowitz - District 81
LOB 941 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5965
3107 Kingsbridge Avenue / Bronx, NY 10463 / 718-796-5345
David DiPietro
- District 147
LOB 543 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5314
411 Main St. / E. Aurora, NY 14052 / 716-655-0951 / Fax:716-655-0970
Janet L. Duprey
- District 115
LOB 635 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5943
202 U.S. Oval / Plattsburgh, NY 12903 / 518-562-1986
Steve
Englebright - District 4
LOB 621 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4804
149 Main Street / East Setauket, NY 11733 / 631-751-3094
Patricia Fahy
- District 109
LOB 452 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4178
Herman D.
Farrell, Jr. - District 71
LOB 923 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5491
2541-55 Adam Clayton / Powell Jr. Blvd. / New York, NY 10039 / 212-234-1430 751 West 183rd Street / New York, NY 10033 / 212-568-2828
Gary D. Finch
- District 126
LOB 448 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5878
69 South Street / Auburn, NY 13021 / 315-255-3045
Michael
J. Fitzpatrick - District 8
LOB 458 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5021 / Fax:518-455-4394
50 Route 111 / Suite 202 / Smithtown, NY 11787 / 631-724-2929 / Fax:631-724-3024
Christopher S. Friend - District 124
Room 938 / Legislative Office Bldg. / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4538
476 Maple Street / P.O. Box 441 / Big Flats, NY 14814 / 607-562-3602
Sandy Galef -
District 95
LOB 641 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5348
2 Church Street / Ossining, NY 10562 / 914-941-1111
David F. Gantt
- District 137
LOB 830 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5606
74 University Avenue / Rochester, NY 14605 / 585-454-3670
Andrew R.
Garbarino - District 7
LOB 529 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4611
859 Montauk Hwy / Bayport, NY 11705 / 631-589-0348 / Fax:631-589-0487
Joseph M.
Giglio - District 148
LOB 439 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5241
700 West State Street / Olean, NY 14760 / 716-373-7103
Mark Gjonaj -
District 80
LOB 633 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5844
1126 Pelham Parkway South / Bronx, NY 10461 / 718-409-0109
Deborah J.
Glick - District 66
LOB 717 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4841
853 Broadway / Suite 2007 / New York, NY 10003 / 212-674-5153
Phillip
Goldfeder - District 23
LOB 834 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4292
108-14 Crossbay Blvd / Ozone Park, NY 11417 / 718-641-8755 214 Beach 96th Street / Rockaway Beach, NY 11693 / 718-945-9550 / Fax:718-945-9549
Andy Goodell
- District 150
LOB 545 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4511
Fenton Building / 2 E. 2nd Street, Suite 320 / Jamestown, NY 14701 / 716-664-7773
Richard N.
Gottfried - District 75
LOB 822 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4941 / Fax:518-455-5939
242 West 27th Street / New York, NY 10001 / 212-807-7900 / Fax:212-243-2035
Al Graf - District
5
LOB 433 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5937
991 Main Street / Suite 202 / Holbrook, NY 11741 / 631-585-0230 / Fax:631-585-0310
Aileen M.
Gunther - District 100
LOB 826 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5355
18 Anawana Lake Road / Monticello, NY 12701 / 845-794-5807 Middletown City Hall, 3rd floor / 16 James Street / Middletown, NY 10940 / 845-342-9304
Stephen Hawley
- District 139
Room 329 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5811
121 N. Main Street / Suite 100 / Albion, NY 14411 / 585-589-5780
Carl E. Heastie
- District 83
LOB 522 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4800 / Fax:518-455-5103
1446 East Gun Hill Road / Bronx, NY 10469 / 718-654-6539 / Fax:718-654-5836
Edward
Hennessey - District 3
LOB 534 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4901
1735 North Ocean Avenue / Suite A / Medford, NY 11763 / 631-207-0073
Andrew Hevesi
- District 28
LOB 742 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4926
70-50 Austin Street / Suite 110 / Forest Hills, NY 11375 / 718-263-5595
Dov Hikind -
District 48
LOB 551 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5721 / Fax:518-455-5948
1310 48th St. / Brooklyn, NY 11219 / 718-853-9616 / Fax:718-436-5734
Earlene Hooper
- District 18
LOB 739 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5861
33 Front Street / Suite 104 / Hempstead, NY 11550 / 516-489-6610
Rhoda Jacobs
- District 42
LOB 736 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5385
2294 Nostrand Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11210 / 718-434-0446
Ellen Jaffee
- District 97
LOB 650 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5118
1 Blue Hill Plaza, Ste. 1116 / POB 1549 / Pearl River, NY 10965 / 845-624-4601
Mark Johns -
District 135
LOB 549 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5784
268 Fairport Village Landing / Fairport, NY 14450 / 585-223-9130
Steve Katz -
District 94
LOB 718 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5783
824 Route 6 / Mahopac, NY 10541 / 845-628-3781
Brian Kavanagh
- District 74
419 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5506
237 1st Avenue (14th Street) / Room 407 / New York, NY 10003 / 212-979-9696
Michael P.
Kearns - District 142
431 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4691
1074 Union Rd / West Seneca, NY 14224 / 716-608-6099 / Fax:716-671-8291
Micah Kellner
- District 76
LOB 654 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5676 / Fax:518-455-5282
1365 First Avenue / New York, NY 10021 / 212-860-4906 / Fax:917-432-2983
Ron Kim - District
40
LOB 429 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5411
136-20 38th Ave. / Suite 10A / Flushing, NY 11354 / 718-939-0195
Brian M. Kolb
- District 131
LOB 933 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-3751
607 West Washington St. / Suite 2 / Geneva, NY 14456 / 315-781-2030
Kieran
Michael Lalor - District 105
LOB 531 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5725
North Hopewell Plaza, Suite #1 / 1075 Rt. 82 / Hopewell Junction, NY 12533 / 845-221-2202 / Fax:845-221-2225
Charles D.
Lavine - District 13
LOB 441 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5456 / Fax:518-455-5467
70 Glen St. / Suite 249 / Glen Cove, NY 11542 / 516-676-0050 / Fax:516-676-0071
Joseph R.
Lentol - District 50
LOB 632 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4477
619 Lorimer Street / Brooklyn, NY 11211 / 718-383-7474
Barbara Lifton
- District 125
LOB 555 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5444
106 East Court Street / Ithaca, NY 14850 / 607-277-8030
Peter D. Lopez
- District 102
LOB 402 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5363
45 Five Mile Woods Rd. / Ste. 3 / Catskill, NY 12414 / 518-943-1371 113 Park Place / Suite 6 / Schoharie, NY 12157 / 518-295-7250
Donna A.
Lupardo - District 123
Room 626 / Legislative Office Building / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5431
State Office Building, 17th Floor / 44 Hawley St. / Binghamton, NY 13901 / 607-723-9047
Chad A.
Lupinacci - District 10
LOB 937 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5732
1783 New York Avenue / Huntington Station, NY 11746 / 631-271-8025
William Magee
- District 121
LOB 828 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4807
214 Farrier Avenue / Oneida, NY 13421 / 315-361-4125 / Oneonta Phone, / 607-432-1484
William
B. Magnarelli - District 129
LOB 837 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4826
Room 840 / 333 East Washington Street / Syracuse, NY 13202 / 315-428-9651
Nicole
Malliotakis - District 64
LOB 725 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5716
7408 Fifth Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11209 / 718-987-0197 / Fax:718-987-0863 11 Maplewood Place / Staten Island, NY 10306 / 718-987-0197 / Fax:718-987-0863
Margaret M.
Markey - District 30
LOB 712 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4755
55-19 69th Street / Maspeth, NY 11378 / 718-651-3185
Shelley Mayer
- District 90
Room 327 / Legislative Office Building / Albany, NY 12248 / 518 455 3662
/ Fax:455-5499
35 East Grassy Sprain Rd. / 406B / Yonkers, NY 10710 / 914-779-8805 / Fax:914 779-8859
John T.
McDonald III - District 108
LOB 417 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4474
David G.
McDonough - District 14
LOB 443 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4633
404 Bedford Ave. / Bellmore, NY 11710 / 516-409-2070
Tom McKevitt
- District 17
Room 546 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5341
1975 Hempstead Trnpke / Suite 202 / East Meadow, NY 11554 / 516-228-4960 / Fax:516-228-4963
Steven F.
McLaughlin - District 107
LOB 533 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5777
258 Hoosick Street / Suite 109 / Troy, NY 12180 / 518-272-6149 / Fax:518-272-6313
Michael Miller
- District 38
LOB 542 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4621
83-91 Woodhaven Boulevard / Woodhaven, NY 11421 / 718-805-0950 / Fax:718-805-0953
Joan L. Millman
- District 52
824 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5426
341 Smith Street / Brooklyn, NY 11231 / 718-246-4889
Michael
Montesano - District 15
Room 437 / Legislative Office Bldg. / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4684
111 Levittown Parkway / Hicksville, NY 11801 / 516-937-3571
Joseph D.
Morelle - District 136
926 Legislative Office Building / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5373 /
Fax:518-455-5647
1945 East Ridge Road / Rochester, NY 14622 / 585-467-0410 / Fax:585-467-5342
Walter T.
Mosley - District 57
LOB 528 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5325
55 Hanson Place / Brooklyn, NY 11217 / 718-596-0100
Francisco P.
Moya - District 39
LOB 727 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4567
82-11 37th Avenue / Suite 607 / Jackson Heights, NY 11372 / 718-458-5367 / Fax:718-478-2371
Bill Nojay -
District 133
LOB 527 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5662 / Fax:518-455-5918
3011 Rochester Road / Suite #3 / Lakeville, NY 14480 / 585-346-0002 / Fax:585-346-0011
Catherine
Nolan - District 37
LOB 836 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4851
41-02 Queens Blvd / Suite 2B / Sunnyside, NY 11104 / 718-784-3194 61-08 Linden Street / Ridgewood, NY 11385 / 718-456-9492
Daniel J.
O'Donnell - District 69
LOB 526 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5603
245 West 104th Street / New York, NY 10025 / 212-866-3970
Bob Oaks -
District 130
444 Capitol / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5655
10 Leach Road / Lyons, NY 14489 / 315-946-5166
Félix Ortiz -
District 51
LOB 842 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-3821
404 55th Street / Brooklyn, NY 11220 / 718-492-6334
Steven Otis -
District 91
LOB 325 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4897
222 Grace Church Street / Suite 305 / Port Chester, NY 10573 / 914-939-7028 / Fax:914-939-7167
Philip A.
Palmesano - District 132
LOB 723 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5791 / Fax:518-455-4644
105 E. Steuben St. / Bath, NY 14810 / 607-776-9691 / Fax:607-776-5185
Anthony H.
Palumbo - District 2
LOB 719 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5294
400 W. Main St., Suite 201 / Riverhead, NY 11901 / 631-727-0204 / Fax:631-727-0426
Amy Paulin -
District 88
LOB 713 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5585
700 White Plains Rd. / Suite 252 / Scarsdale, NY 10583 / 914-723-1115
Crystal D. Peoples-Stokes - District 141
LOB 619 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5005
792 E. Delavan Avenue / Buffalo, NY 14215 / 716-897-9714
N. Nick Perry
- District 58
LOB 704 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4166
903 Utica Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11203 / 718-385-3336
Victor M.
Pichardo - District 86
LOB 920 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5511
2175C Jerome Ave / Bronx, NY 10453 / 718-933-6909
J. Gary Pretlow
- District 89
LOB 845 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5291
6 Gramatan Ave. / Mt. Vernon, NY 10550 / 914-667-0127
Dan Quart -
District 73
530 LOB / Albany , NY 12248 / 518-455-4794
360 E. 57th Street / Mezzanine / New York, NY 10022 / 212-605-0937 / Fax:212-605-9948
Edward P. Ra -
District 19
LOB 544 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4627
825 East Gate Boulevard / Suite 207 / Garden City, NY 11530 / 516-535-4095 / Fax:516-535-4097
Andrew P. Raia
- District 12
LOB 629 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5952
75 Woodbine Avenue / Northport, NY 11768 / 631-261-4151
Phil Ramos -
District 6
LOB 648 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5185
1010 Suffolk Ave. / Brentwood, NY 11717 / 631-435-3214
José Rivera -
District 78
LOB 536 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5414
One Fordham Plaza / Suite 1008 10th Floor / Bronx, NY 10458 / 718-933-2204
Samuel D.
Roberts - District 128
Room 510 Capitol / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5383
711 East Genesee Street / Suite 2 / Syracuse, NY 13210-1540 / 315-449-9536
Annette
Robinson - District 56
LOB 424 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5474
1360 Fulton Street, Room 417 / Brooklyn, NY 11216 / 718-399-7630
Robert J.
Rodriguez - District 68
Legislative Office Building 729 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4781
55 East 115th St / New York, NY 10029 / 212-828-3953
Gabriela Rosa
- District 72
LOB 628 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5807 / Fax:518-455-4908
210 Sherman Avenue / Suite A / New York, NY 10034 / 212-544-2278 / Fax:212-544-2252
Linda B.
Rosenthal - District 67
741 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5802
230 West 72nd Street / Suite 2F / New York, NY 10023 / 212-873-6368
Nily Rozic -
District 25
LOB 820 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5172
159-16 Union Turnpike / Flushing, NY 11366 / 718-820-0241
Addie J.
Russell - District 116
LOB 456 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5545
Jefferson County District Office Dulles State Office Building, Suite 210 / 317 Washington Street / Watertown, NY 13601 / 315-786-0284 / Fax:315-786-0287 3 Remington Ave / Suite 1 / Canton, NY 13617 / 315-386-2037 / Fax:315-386-2041
Sean Ryan -
District 149
Room 540 Legislative Office Building / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4886 /
Fax:518-455-4890
936 Delaware Avenue / Buffalo, NY 14209 / 716-885-9630 / Fax:716-885-9636
Joseph S.
Saladino - District 9
LOB 720 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5305
512 Park Blvd. / Massapequa Park, NY 11762 / 516-541-4598 / Fax:516-541-4625
Angelo
Santabarbara - District 111
LOB 833 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5197
1170 Riverfront Center / Amsterdam, NY 12010 / 518-843-0227 433 State Street / Schenectady, NY 12305 / 518-382-2941
William
Scarborough - District 29
LOB 622 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4451
129-32 Merrick Blvd / Jamaica, NY 11434 / 718-723-5412
Michelle
Schimel - District 16
LOB 702 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5192
45 North Station Plaza / Suite 203 / Great Neck, NY 11021 / 516-482-6966
Robin
Schimminger - District 140
LOB 847 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4767
3514 Delaware Avenue / Kenmore, NY 14217 / 716-873-2540
Luis R.
Sepúlveda - District 87
LOB 432 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5102
1973 Westchester Avenue / Bronx, NY 10462 / 718-931-2620
Sheldon Silver
- District 65
LOB 932 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-3791
250 Broadway / Suite 2307 / New York, NY 10007 / 212-312-1420
Michael
Simanowitz - District 27
Room 818 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4404
159-06 71st Avenue / Flushing, NY 11365 / 718-969-1508 / Fax:718-969-8326
Aravella
Simotas - District 36
LOB 652 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5014
31-19 Newtown Ave. / Suite 401 / Astoria, NY 11102 / 718-545-3889
Frank
Skartados - District 104
LOB 435 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5762 / Fax:518-455-5593
154 North Plank Road / Suite 2 / Newburgh, NY 12550 / 845-562-0888 / Fax:845-561-5218
James Skoufis
- District 99
LOB 821 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5441
11 Main Street / Chester, NY 10918 / 845-469-6929 / Fax:845-469-0914
Michaelle
C. Solages - District 22
LOB 827 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4465 / Fax:518-455-5560
1690 Central Court / Valley Stream, NY 11580 / 516-599-2972 / Fax:516-599-3768
Dan Stec -
District 114
LOB 940 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5565
140 Glen Street / Glens Falls, NY 12801 / 518-792-4546 7559 Court St. Rm. 203 / PO Box 217 / Elizabethtown, NY 12932 / 518-873-3803
Phil Steck -
District 110
LOB 819 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5931 / Fax:518-455-5840
1609 Union Street / Schenectady, NY 12309 / 518-377-0902 / Fax:518-377-0458
Al Stirpe -
District 127
LOB 656 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4505
7293 Buckley Road / Suite 201 / N. Syracuse, NY 13212 / 315-452-1115
Robert K.
Sweeney - District 11
LOB 625 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5787
640 West Montauk Highway / Lindenhurst, NY 11757-5538 / 631-957-2087
James Tedisco
- District 112
LOB 404 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5772
636 Plank Road / Suite 101 / Clifton Park, NY 12065 / 518-370-2812
Claudia Tenney
- District 101
LOB 426 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5334
4747 Middle Settlement Road / P.O. Box 627 / New Hartford, NY 13413 / 315-736-3879 / Fax:315-736-3947
Fred W.
Thiele, Jr. - District 1
LOB 746 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5997
2302 Main Street / Box 3062 / Bridgehampton, NY 11932 / 631-537-2583
Matthew Titone
- District 61
LOB 643 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4677
853 Forest Avenue / Staten Island, NY 10310 / 718-442-9932
Michele R.
Titus - District 31
LOB 844 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5668
19-31 Mott Avenue / Room 301 / Far Rockaway, NY 11691 / 718-327-1845 131-17 Rockaway Boulevard / South Ozone Park, NY 11420 / 718-322-4958
Raymond Walter
- District 146
550 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4618 / Fax:518-455-5023
5555 Main Street / Williamsville, NY 14221 / 716-634-1895
Helene E.
Weinstein - District 41
LOB 831 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5462
3520 Nostrand Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11229 / 718-648-4700
Harvey
Weisenberg - District 20
LOB 731 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-3028
20 West Park Ave. / Long Beach, NY 11561 / 516-431-0500
David I. Weprin
- District 24
LOB 602 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5806
185-06 Union Turnpike / Fresh Meadows, NY 11366 / 718-454-3027 / Fax:718-454-3178
Keith L.T.
Wright - District 70
LOB 943 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4793
163 W. 125th St., Suite 911 / Adam Clayton Powell, Jr. Bldg. / New York, NY 10027 / 212-866-5809
Kenneth
Zebrowski - District 96
Room 637 / Legislative Office Building / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5735
67 North Main Street / New City, NY 10956 / 845-634-9791
Peter J. Abbate,
Jr. - District 49
LOB 839 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-3053
6604 17 Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11204 / 718-236-1764 / Fax:718-234-0986 6605 Fort Hamilton Parkway / Brooklyn, NY 11219 / 718-232-9565 / Fax:718-837-2526
Thomas J.
Abinanti - District 92
LOB 744 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5753
303 South Broadway / Suite 229 / Tarrytown, NY 10591 / 914-631-1605 / Fax:914-631-1609
Carmen E. Arroyo
- District 84
LOB 734 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5402
384 East 149 Street, Suite 301 / Bronx, NY 10455 / 718-292-2901
Assembly District 113
- District 113
LOB 322 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5404
480 Broadway / Suite 212 / Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 / 518-584-5493 / Fax:518-584-5496
Assembly District 134
- District 134
LOB 525 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4664
2496 West Ridge Rd. / Rochester, NY 14626 / 585-225-4190
Assembly District 143
- District 143
LOB 327 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5921
2560 Walden Ave. / Suite 109 / Cheektowaga, NY 14225 / 716-686-0080
Assembly District 54 -
District 54
LOB 921 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5821
840 Jamaica Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11208 / 718-235-5627 / Fax:718-235-5966
Assembly District 55 -
District 55
LOB 540 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4466
467 Thomas S. Boyland St. / Brooklyn, NY 11212 / 718-498-8681
Assembly District 59 -
District 59
538 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5211
2424 Ralph Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11234-5517 / 718-968-2770
Assembly District 60 -
District 60
LOB 553 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5912
669 Vermont Street / Brooklyn , NY 11207 / 718-257-5824
Assembly District 77 -
District 77
LOB 727 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5671
930 Grand Concourse / Suite 1E / Bronx, NY 10451 / 718-538-2000
Assembly District 79 -
District 79
LOB 919 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5272
3215 Third Ave. / Bronx, NY 10451 / 718-589-6324
Assembly District 98 -
District 98
Room 320 / Legislative Office Building / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5991
123 Rt. 94 South / Suite #2 / Warwick, NY 10990 / 845-544-7551 / Fax:845-544-7553
Jeffrion L. Aubry
- District 35
LOB 646 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4561
98-09 Northern Blvd. / Corona, NY 11368 / 718-457-3615
William A.
Barclay - District 120
LOB 521 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5841
200 North Second Street / Fulton, NY 13069 / 315-598-5185
Didi Barrett -
District 106
LOB 553 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5177 / Fax:518-455-5418
12 Raymond Ave. / Suite 105 / Poughkeepsie, NY 12603 / 845-454-1703 / Fax:845-454-2408 751 Warren St. / Hudson, NY 12534 / 518-828-1961 / Fax:518-828-5329
Michael
Benedetto - District 82
LOB 841 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5296
177 Dreiser Loop, Rm. 12 / Bronx, NY 10475 / 718-320-2220 3602 E. Tremont Ave. / Suite 201 / Bronx, NY 10465 / 718-892-2235
Ken Blankenbush
- District 117
LOB 322 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5797
40 Franklin Street / Suite 2 / Carthage, NY 13619 / 315-493-3909
Joseph Borelli
- District 62
Room 428 / Legislative Office Bldg. / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4495 /
Fax:518-455-4501
101 Tyrellan Avenue / Suite 200 / Staten Island, NY 10309 / 718-967-5194 / Fax:718-967-5282
Edward C.
Braunstein - District 26
LOB 557 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5425 / Fax:518-455-4648
213-33 39th Avenue / Suite 238 / Bayside, NY 11361 / 718-357-3588 / Fax:718-357-5947
James F. Brennan
- District 44
LOB 422 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5377
416 Seventh Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11215 / 718-788-7221 1414 Cortelyou Road / Brooklyn, NY 11226 / 718-940-0641
Anthony Brindisi
- District 119
LOB 538 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5454 / Fax:518-455-5928
207 Genesee Street / Rm 401 / Utica, NY 13501 / 315-732-1055 / Fax:315-732-1413
Harry B. Bronson
- District 138
LOB 502 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4527
840 University Avenue / Rochester, NY 14607 / 585-244-5255
Alec Brook-Krasny
- District 46
LOB 639 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4811
2823 West 12 Street / Suite 1F / Brooklyn, NY 11224 / 718-266-0267 8703 3rd Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11209 / 718-680-2845
David Buchwald
- District 93
LOB 326 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5397
125-131 East Main Street / Suite 204 / Mount Kisco, NY 10549 / 914-244-4450
Marc W. Butler -
District 118
LOB 525 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5393
33-41 E. Main Street / Johnstown, NY 12095 / 518-762-6486 235 North Prospect St. / Herkimer, NY 13350 / 315-866-1632
Kevin A. Cahill
- District 103
LOB 716 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4436
Governor Clinton Bldg. Suite G-4 / 1 Albany Ave / Kingston, NY 12401 / 845-338-9610
Karim Camara -
District 43
LOB 519 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5262
1216 Union Street / Brooklyn, NY 11225 / 718-771-3105
John D. Ceretto
- District 145
LOB 320 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5284
1700 Pine Ave. / Niagara Falls, NY 14301 / 716-282-6062
Barbara M. Clark
- District 33
LOB 547 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4711
97-01 Springfield Boulevard / Queens Village, NY 11429 / 718-479-2333
William Colton
- District 47
LOB 733 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5828
155 Kings Highway / Brooklyn, NY 11223 / 718-236-1598
Vivian E. Cook -
District 32
LOB 939 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4203
142-15 Rockaway Blvd / Jamaica, NY 11436 / 718-322-3975
Jane L. Corwin -
District 144
LOB 446 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4601
8180 Main Street / Clarence, NY 14221 / 716-839-4691
Marcos A. Crespo
- District 85
LOB 454 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5514
1163 Manor Avenue / Bronx, NY 10472 / 718-893-0202
Clifford W.
Crouch - District 122
LOB 450 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5741
1 Kattelville Road / Suite 1 / Binghamton, NY 13901 / 607-648-6080
Brian Curran -
District 21
LOB 318 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4656
108 Merrick Road / Lynbrook, NY 11563 / 516-561-8216
Michael Cusick
- District 63
LOB 724 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5526
1911 Richmond Avenue / Staten Island, NY 10314 / 718-370-1384
Steven
Cymbrowitz - District 45
LOB 627 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5214
1800 Sheepshead Bay Road / Brooklyn, NY 11235 / 718-743-4078
Maritza Davila
- District 53
LOB 631 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5537 / Fax:518-455-5789
249 Wilson Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11237 / 718-443-1205 / Fax:718-443-1424
Michael G.
DenDekker - District 34
LOB 331 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4545
75-35 31st Ave. / Suite 206B (2nd Floor) / East Elmhurst, NY 11370 / 718-457-0384 / Fax:718-335-8254
Jeffrey Dinowitz
- District 81
LOB 941 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5965
3107 Kingsbridge Avenue / Bronx, NY 10463 / 718-796-5345
David DiPietro
- District 147
LOB 543 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5314
411 Main St. / E. Aurora, NY 14052 / 716-655-0951 / Fax:716-655-0970
Janet L. Duprey
- District 115
LOB 635 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5943
202 U.S. Oval / Plattsburgh, NY 12903 / 518-562-1986
Steve
Englebright - District 4
LOB 621 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4804
149 Main Street / East Setauket, NY 11733 / 631-751-3094
Patricia Fahy -
District 109
LOB 452 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4178
Herman D.
Farrell, Jr. - District 71
LOB 923 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5491
2541-55 Adam Clayton / Powell Jr. Blvd. / New York, NY 10039 / 212-234-1430 751 West 183rd Street / New York, NY 10033 / 212-568-2828
Gary D. Finch -
District 126
LOB 448 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5878
69 South Street / Auburn, NY 13021 / 315-255-3045
Michael J.
Fitzpatrick - District 8
LOB 458 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5021 / Fax:518-455-4394
50 Route 111 / Suite 202 / Smithtown, NY 11787 / 631-724-2929 / Fax:631-724-3024
Christopher
S. Friend - District 124
Room 938 / Legislative Office Bldg. / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4538
476 Maple Street / P.O. Box 441 / Big Flats, NY 14814 / 607-562-3602
Sandy Galef -
District 95
LOB 641 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5348
2 Church Street / Ossining, NY 10562 / 914-941-1111
David F. Gantt -
District 137
LOB 830 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5606
74 University Avenue / Rochester, NY 14605 / 585-454-3670
Andrew R.
Garbarino - District 7
LOB 529 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4611
859 Montauk Hwy / Bayport, NY 11705 / 631-589-0348 / Fax:631-589-0487
Joseph M. Giglio
- District 148
LOB 439 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5241
700 West State Street / Olean, NY 14760 / 716-373-7103
Mark Gjonaj -
District 80
LOB 633 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5844
1126 Pelham Parkway South / Bronx, NY 10461 / 718-409-0109
Deborah J. Glick
- District 66
LOB 717 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4841
853 Broadway / Suite 2007 / New York, NY 10003 / 212-674-5153
Phillip
Goldfeder - District 23
LOB 834 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4292
108-14 Crossbay Blvd / Ozone Park, NY 11417 / 718-641-8755 214 Beach 96th Street / Rockaway Beach, NY 11693 / 718-945-9550 / Fax:718-945-9549
Andy Goodell -
District 150
LOB 545 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4511
Fenton Building / 2 E. 2nd Street, Suite 320 / Jamestown, NY 14701 / 716-664-7773
Richard N.
Gottfried - District 75
LOB 822 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4941 / Fax:518-455-5939
242 West 27th Street / New York, NY 10001 / 212-807-7900 / Fax:212-243-2035
Al Graf - District 5
LOB 433 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5937
991 Main Street / Suite 202 / Holbrook, NY 11741 / 631-585-0230 / Fax:631-585-0310
Aileen M. Gunther
- District 100
LOB 826 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5355
18 Anawana Lake Road / Monticello, NY 12701 / 845-794-5807 Middletown City Hall, 3rd floor / 16 James Street / Middletown, NY 10940 / 845-342-9304
Stephen Hawley
- District 139
Room 329 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5811
121 N. Main Street / Suite 100 / Albion, NY 14411 / 585-589-5780
Carl E. Heastie
- District 83
LOB 522 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4800 / Fax:518-455-5103
1446 East Gun Hill Road / Bronx, NY 10469 / 718-654-6539 / Fax:718-654-5836
Edward Hennessey
- District 3
LOB 534 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4901
1735 North Ocean Avenue / Suite A / Medford, NY 11763 / 631-207-0073
Andrew Hevesi -
District 28
LOB 742 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4926
70-50 Austin Street / Suite 110 / Forest Hills, NY 11375 / 718-263-5595
Dov Hikind -
District 48
LOB 551 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5721 / Fax:518-455-5948
1310 48th St. / Brooklyn, NY 11219 / 718-853-9616 / Fax:718-436-5734
Earlene Hooper
- District 18
LOB 739 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5861
33 Front Street / Suite 104 / Hempstead, NY 11550 / 516-489-6610
Rhoda Jacobs -
District 42
LOB 736 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5385
2294 Nostrand Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11210 / 718-434-0446
Ellen Jaffee -
District 97
LOB 650 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5118
1 Blue Hill Plaza, Ste. 1116 / POB 1549 / Pearl River, NY 10965 / 845-624-4601
Mark Johns -
District 135
LOB 549 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5784
268 Fairport Village Landing / Fairport, NY 14450 / 585-223-9130
Steve Katz -
District 94
LOB 718 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5783
824 Route 6 / Mahopac, NY 10541 / 845-628-3781
Brian Kavanagh
- District 74
419 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5506
237 1st Avenue (14th Street) / Room 407 / New York, NY 10003 / 212-979-9696
Michael P. Kearns
- District 142
431 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4691
1074 Union Rd / West Seneca, NY 14224 / 716-608-6099 / Fax:716-671-8291
Micah Kellner -
District 76
LOB 654 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5676 / Fax:518-455-5282
1365 First Avenue / New York, NY 10021 / 212-860-4906 / Fax:917-432-2983
Ron Kim - District 40
LOB 429 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5411
136-20 38th Ave. / Suite 10A / Flushing, NY 11354 / 718-939-0195
Brian M. Kolb -
District 131
LOB 933 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-3751
607 West Washington St. / Suite 2 / Geneva, NY 14456 / 315-781-2030
Kieran
Michael Lalor - District 105
LOB 531 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5725
North Hopewell Plaza, Suite #1 / 1075 Rt. 82 / Hopewell Junction, NY 12533 / 845-221-2202 / Fax:845-221-2225
Charles D. Lavine
- District 13
LOB 441 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5456 / Fax:518-455-5467
70 Glen St. / Suite 249 / Glen Cove, NY 11542 / 516-676-0050 / Fax:516-676-0071
Joseph R. Lentol
- District 50
LOB 632 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4477
619 Lorimer Street / Brooklyn, NY 11211 / 718-383-7474
Barbara Lifton
- District 125
LOB 555 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5444
106 East Court Street / Ithaca, NY 14850 / 607-277-8030
Peter D. Lopez -
District 102
LOB 402 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5363
45 Five Mile Woods Rd. / Ste. 3 / Catskill, NY 12414 / 518-943-1371 113 Park Place / Suite 6 / Schoharie, NY 12157 / 518-295-7250
Donna A. Lupardo
- District 123
Room 626 / Legislative Office Building / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5431
State Office Building, 17th Floor / 44 Hawley St. / Binghamton, NY 13901 / 607-723-9047
Chad A. Lupinacci
- District 10
LOB 937 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5732
1783 New York Avenue / Huntington Station, NY 11746 / 631-271-8025
William Magee -
District 121
LOB 828 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4807
214 Farrier Avenue / Oneida, NY 13421 / 315-361-4125 / Oneonta Phone, / 607-432-1484
William B.
Magnarelli - District 129
LOB 837 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4826
Room 840 / 333 East Washington Street / Syracuse, NY 13202 / 315-428-9651
Nicole
Malliotakis - District 64
LOB 725 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5716
7408 Fifth Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11209 / 718-987-0197 / Fax:718-987-0863 11 Maplewood Place / Staten Island, NY 10306 / 718-987-0197 / Fax:718-987-0863
Margaret M.
Markey - District 30
LOB 712 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4755
55-19 69th Street / Maspeth, NY 11378 / 718-651-3185
Shelley Mayer -
District 90
Room 327 / Legislative Office Building / Albany, NY 12248 / 518 455 3662 /
Fax:455-5499
35 East Grassy Sprain Rd. / 406B / Yonkers, NY 10710 / 914-779-8805 / Fax:914 779-8859
John T.
McDonald III - District 108
LOB 417 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4474
David G.
McDonough - District 14
LOB 443 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4633
404 Bedford Ave. / Bellmore, NY 11710 / 516-409-2070
Tom McKevitt -
District 17
Room 546 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5341
1975 Hempstead Trnpke / Suite 202 / East Meadow, NY 11554 / 516-228-4960 / Fax:516-228-4963
Steven F.
McLaughlin - District 107
LOB 533 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5777
258 Hoosick Street / Suite 109 / Troy, NY 12180 / 518-272-6149 / Fax:518-272-6313
Michael Miller
- District 38
LOB 542 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4621
83-91 Woodhaven Boulevard / Woodhaven, NY 11421 / 718-805-0950 / Fax:718-805-0953
Joan L. Millman
- District 52
824 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5426
341 Smith Street / Brooklyn, NY 11231 / 718-246-4889
Michael
Montesano - District 15
Room 437 / Legislative Office Bldg. / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4684
111 Levittown Parkway / Hicksville, NY 11801 / 516-937-3571
Joseph D. Morelle
- District 136
926 Legislative Office Building / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5373 /
Fax:518-455-5647
1945 East Ridge Road / Rochester, NY 14622 / 585-467-0410 / Fax:585-467-5342
Walter T. Mosley
- District 57
LOB 528 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5325
55 Hanson Place / Brooklyn, NY 11217 / 718-596-0100
Francisco P. Moya
- District 39
LOB 727 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4567
82-11 37th Avenue / Suite 607 / Jackson Heights, NY 11372 / 718-458-5367 / Fax:718-478-2371
Bill Nojay -
District 133
LOB 527 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5662 / Fax:518-455-5918
3011 Rochester Road / Suite #3 / Lakeville, NY 14480 / 585-346-0002 / Fax:585-346-0011
Catherine Nolan
- District 37
LOB 836 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4851
41-02 Queens Blvd / Suite 2B / Sunnyside, NY 11104 / 718-784-3194 61-08 Linden Street / Ridgewood, NY 11385 / 718-456-9492
Daniel J.
O'Donnell - District 69
LOB 526 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5603
245 West 104th Street / New York, NY 10025 / 212-866-3970
Bob Oaks - District
130
444 Capitol / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5655
10 Leach Road / Lyons, NY 14489 / 315-946-5166
Félix Ortiz -
District 51
LOB 842 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-3821
404 55th Street / Brooklyn, NY 11220 / 718-492-6334
Steven Otis -
District 91
LOB 325 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4897
222 Grace Church Street / Suite 305 / Port Chester, NY 10573 / 914-939-7028 / Fax:914-939-7167
Philip A.
Palmesano - District 132
LOB 723 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5791 / Fax:518-455-4644
105 E. Steuben St. / Bath, NY 14810 / 607-776-9691 / Fax:607-776-5185
Anthony H.
Palumbo - District 2
LOB 719 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5294
400 W. Main St., Suite 201 / Riverhead, NY 11901 / 631-727-0204 / Fax:631-727-0426
Amy Paulin -
District 88
LOB 713 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5585
700 White Plains Rd. / Suite 252 / Scarsdale, NY 10583 / 914-723-1115
Crystal
D. Peoples-Stokes - District 141
LOB 619 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5005
792 E. Delavan Avenue / Buffalo, NY 14215 / 716-897-9714
N. Nick Perry -
District 58
LOB 704 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4166
903 Utica Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11203 / 718-385-3336
Victor M.
Pichardo - District 86
LOB 920 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5511
2175C Jerome Ave / Bronx, NY 10453 / 718-933-6909
J. Gary Pretlow
- District 89
LOB 845 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5291
6 Gramatan Ave. / Mt. Vernon, NY 10550 / 914-667-0127
Dan Quart - District
73
530 LOB / Albany , NY 12248 / 518-455-4794
360 E. 57th Street / Mezzanine / New York, NY 10022 / 212-605-0937 / Fax:212-605-9948
Edward P. Ra -
District 19
LOB 544 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4627
825 East Gate Boulevard / Suite 207 / Garden City, NY 11530 / 516-535-4095 / Fax:516-535-4097
Andrew P. Raia -
District 12
LOB 629 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5952
75 Woodbine Avenue / Northport, NY 11768 / 631-261-4151
Phil Ramos -
District 6
LOB 648 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5185
1010 Suffolk Ave. / Brentwood, NY 11717 / 631-435-3214
José Rivera -
District 78
LOB 536 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5414
One Fordham Plaza / Suite 1008 10th Floor / Bronx, NY 10458 / 718-933-2204
Samuel D. Roberts
- District 128
Room 510 Capitol / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5383
711 East Genesee Street / Suite 2 / Syracuse, NY 13210-1540 / 315-449-9536
Annette Robinson
- District 56
LOB 424 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5474
1360 Fulton Street, Room 417 / Brooklyn, NY 11216 / 718-399-7630
Robert J.
Rodriguez - District 68
Legislative Office Building 729 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4781
55 East 115th St / New York, NY 10029 / 212-828-3953
Gabriela Rosa -
District 72
LOB 628 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5807 / Fax:518-455-4908
210 Sherman Avenue / Suite A / New York, NY 10034 / 212-544-2278 / Fax:212-544-2252
Linda B.
Rosenthal - District 67
741 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5802
230 West 72nd Street / Suite 2F / New York, NY 10023 / 212-873-6368
Nily Rozic -
District 25
LOB 820 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5172
159-16 Union Turnpike / Flushing, NY 11366 / 718-820-0241
Addie J. Russell
- District 116
LOB 456 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5545
Jefferson County District Office Dulles State Office Building, Suite 210 / 317 Washington Street / Watertown, NY 13601 / 315-786-0284 / Fax:315-786-0287 3 Remington Ave / Suite 1 / Canton, NY 13617 / 315-386-2037 / Fax:315-386-2041
Sean Ryan - District
149
Room 540 Legislative Office Building / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4886 /
Fax:518-455-4890
936 Delaware Avenue / Buffalo, NY 14209 / 716-885-9630 / Fax:716-885-9636
Joseph S.
Saladino - District 9
LOB 720 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5305
512 Park Blvd. / Massapequa Park, NY 11762 / 516-541-4598 / Fax:516-541-4625
Angelo
Santabarbara - District 111
LOB 833 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5197
1170 Riverfront Center / Amsterdam, NY 12010 / 518-843-0227 433 State Street / Schenectady, NY 12305 / 518-382-2941
William
Scarborough - District 29
LOB 622 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4451
129-32 Merrick Blvd / Jamaica, NY 11434 / 718-723-5412
Michelle Schimel
- District 16
LOB 702 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5192
45 North Station Plaza / Suite 203 / Great Neck, NY 11021 / 516-482-6966
Robin
Schimminger - District 140
LOB 847 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4767
3514 Delaware Avenue / Kenmore, NY 14217 / 716-873-2540
Luis R. Sepúlveda
- District 87
LOB 432 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5102
1973 Westchester Avenue / Bronx, NY 10462 / 718-931-2620
Sheldon Silver
- District 65
LOB 932 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-3791
250 Broadway / Suite 2307 / New York, NY 10007 / 212-312-1420
Michael
Simanowitz - District 27
Room 818 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4404
159-06 71st Avenue / Flushing, NY 11365 / 718-969-1508 / Fax:718-969-8326
Aravella Simotas
- District 36
LOB 652 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5014
31-19 Newtown Ave. / Suite 401 / Astoria, NY 11102 / 718-545-3889
Frank Skartados
- District 104
LOB 435 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5762 / Fax:518-455-5593
154 North Plank Road / Suite 2 / Newburgh, NY 12550 / 845-562-0888 / Fax:845-561-5218
James Skoufis -
District 99
LOB 821 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5441
11 Main Street / Chester, NY 10918 / 845-469-6929 / Fax:845-469-0914
Michaelle C.
Solages - District 22
LOB 827 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4465 / Fax:518-455-5560
1690 Central Court / Valley Stream, NY 11580 / 516-599-2972 / Fax:516-599-3768
Dan Stec - District
114
LOB 940 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5565
140 Glen Street / Glens Falls, NY 12801 / 518-792-4546 7559 Court St. Rm. 203 / PO Box 217 / Elizabethtown, NY 12932 / 518-873-3803
Phil Steck -
District 110
LOB 819 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5931 / Fax:518-455-5840
1609 Union Street / Schenectady, NY 12309 / 518-377-0902 / Fax:518-377-0458
Al Stirpe - District
127
LOB 656 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4505
7293 Buckley Road / Suite 201 / N. Syracuse, NY 13212 / 315-452-1115
Robert K. Sweeney
- District 11
LOB 625 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5787
640 West Montauk Highway / Lindenhurst, NY 11757-5538 / 631-957-2087
James Tedisco -
District 112
LOB 404 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5772
636 Plank Road / Suite 101 / Clifton Park, NY 12065 / 518-370-2812
Claudia Tenney
- District 101
LOB 426 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5334
4747 Middle Settlement Road / P.O. Box 627 / New Hartford, NY 13413 / 315-736-3879 / Fax:315-736-3947
Fred W. Thiele,
Jr. - District 1
LOB 746 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5997
2302 Main Street / Box 3062 / Bridgehampton, NY 11932 / 631-537-2583
Matthew Titone
- District 61
LOB 643 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4677
853 Forest Avenue / Staten Island, NY 10310 / 718-442-9932
Michele R. Titus
- District 31
LOB 844 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5668
19-31 Mott Avenue / Room 301 / Far Rockaway, NY 11691 / 718-327-1845 131-17 Rockaway Boulevard / South Ozone Park, NY 11420 / 718-322-4958
Raymond Walter
- District 146
550 LOB / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4618 / Fax:518-455-5023
5555 Main Street / Williamsville, NY 14221 / 716-634-1895
Helene E.
Weinstein - District 41
LOB 831 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5462
3520 Nostrand Avenue / Brooklyn, NY 11229 / 718-648-4700
Harvey
Weisenberg - District 20
LOB 731 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-3028
20 West Park Ave. / Long Beach, NY 11561 / 516-431-0500
David I. Weprin
- District 24
LOB 602 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5806
185-06 Union Turnpike / Fresh Meadows, NY 11366 / 718-454-3027 / Fax:718-454-3178
Keith L.T. Wright
- District 70
LOB 943 / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-4793
163 W. 125th St., Suite 911 / Adam Clayton Powell, Jr. Bldg. / New York, NY 10027 / 212-866-5809
Kenneth
Zebrowski - District 96
Room 637 / Legislative Office Building / Albany, NY 12248 / 518-455-5735
67 North Main Street / New City, NY 10956 / 845-634-9791 |
|
|